Vinnare & lösningar

Ljuva minnen nr 6/2017

Lösningar:

1 Braxen
2 Spektrum
3 Mätare
4 Unken
5 Vittne
6 Leende
7 Garanti
8 Väsen
9 Dollar
10 Passa
11 Slarva
12 Laddare
13 Geolog
14 Uriah
15 Krusig
16 Magister
17 Lärorik
18 Ytläge
19 Munter
20 Cirrus
21 Nederst
22 Åttasexsjufem
23 Sminkad
24 Anmoda
25 Österled
26 527785
27 Skrinda


VINNARE
Ljuva minnen nr 6/2017

1:a PRIS Värdecheck på
5000 kr hos Rolfs Flyg & Buss,
www.rolfsbuss.se:
Matz Nyberg, Högsjö

2:a PRIS 10 Trisslotter:
Bror Fängwall, Vittangi

3:e PRIS 5 Trisslotter:
Olof Lind, Oskarshamn

4–25:e PRIS 3 Trisslotter:
Ingegerd Sedin, Sigtuna
Birger Persson, Hässleholm
Gunilla Steen, Bor
Gun Spång, Vargön
Birgit Gustavsson, Nyköping
Christina Stein, Ekenässjön
Ulla Johansson, Uppsala
Jéan Sanna, Säter
Nora Hansson, Ljusdal
Kathrine Josefsson, Lycksele
Ulrika Jonsson, Vallentuna
Gertrud Larsson, Staffanstorp
Lena Staag, Kalmar
Maj-Lis Ekdal, Västra Frölunda
Lisen Andersson, Norrköping
Linda Cromnow, Köping
Sigrid Forsner, Sandarne
Pontus Liedberg, Varberg
Bill Häggmark, Växjö
Titti Bergström, Ängelholm
Tomas Eriksson, Ockelbo
Bodil Sjödin, Skellefteå

 

Ljuva minnen nr 5 2017

1 Komik
2 Texas
3 Aktuellt
4 Andlig
5 Rött
6 Imitera
7 Reagera
8 Brant
9 Matta
10 Kjol
11 Valurna
12 Kultur
13 Pinnar
14 Teater
15 Partner
16 Karriär
17 Godsint
18 plånbok
19 Kalops
20 Mjukhet
21 Fotograf
22 Utomjordingar
23 Staket
24 Stötta
25 Celeber
26 8256673
27 Vassare

Vinnare:

1:a PRIS Värdecheck på
5000 kr hos Rolfs Flyg & Buss,
www.rolfsbuss.se:
Göran Brundin, Knivsta.

2:a PRIS 10 Trisslotter:
Kerstin Eklöf, Uddevalla.

3:e PRIS 5 Trisslotter:
Kerstin Ramsing, Olofström.

4–25:e PRIS 3 Trisslotter:
Annika Kusoffsky, Trångsund.
Eva Andreasson, Nättraby.
Birgit Jormhage, Dalum.
Gerd Kronblad, Immeln.
Tanja Muhli, Karlskoga.
Inger Klarin, Tanumshede.
Marja Seppinen, Österbybruk.
Berit Hansson, Kilafors.
Eilert Gezelius, Boden.
Ewa P-Möller, Katrineholm.
Monika Sixtensson, Nacka.
Tarja Lapten, Fränsta.
Karin Jonsson, Umeå.
Agnetha Lindmark, Vännäs.
Eigert Petersson, Åseda.
Gudrun Karlsson, Fredriksberg.
Kjell Åkesson, Dalby.
Lizze Svensson, Grötö.
Hans Näsman, Karlstad.
Karin Svensson, Älmhult.
Maud Gyllin, Motala.
Tage Kempegård, Upplands Väsby.