Vinnare & lösningar

Ljuva minnen nr 4/2018

Lösningar:

1. Industrikonglomeratet
2. Vanesak
3. Önskar
4. Kabin
5. Lamor
6. Startklar
7. Postilla
8. Cirkus
9. Tanig
10. Oroa
11. Mallig
12. Snäsig
13. Stake
14. Kustbyn
15. Koppla
16. Orättvisa
17. Avmätt
18. Ytläge
19. Häckla
20. Forsa
21. Trulig
22. Sju fyra noll två
23. Godis
24. Milano
25. Dietist
26. 78391
27. Päron

 

VINNARE

Ljuva minnen nr 4/2018

1:a PRIS Värdecheck på
5000 kr hos Rolfs Flyg & Buss,
Maud Hedèn Wikander, Hackås.

2:a Pris 10 Trisslotter:
Britt-Marie Larsson, Lund.
3:e Pris 5 Trisslotter:
Lennart Hansson, Gunnarsbyn.

4–25:e PRIS 3 Trisslotter:
Camilla Gröndahl, Tuusula,Finland.
Kirsti Jansson, Åkersberga.
Bertil Lindqvist, Lönsboda.
Ingrid Ehde-Larsson, Hyltebruk.
Gun Andreasson, Gråbo.
Marita Jansson, Tidaholm.
Elsie Brodèn, Norrköping.
Aino Kaivosoja, Örebro.
Sten Adebäck, Gävle.
Ingalill Mörtberg, Pajala.
Kaarina Carlsson, Årsta.
Lena Rapp, Billesholm.
Monica Weberg, Målerås.
Wilhelm Trogen, Göteborg.
Christina Lundin, Svenljunga.
Barbro Gustafsson, Askersund.
Lena Ragnarsson, Vansbro.
Monica Nilsson, Norråker.
Gunnar Ahlin, Kåge.
Margareta Eskner, Bro.
Birgitta Jonsson, Alingsås.
Mats Eriksson, Västerås.

Ljuva minnen nr 3/2018

Lösningar:

1. Attitydundersökningar
2. Hälsning
3. Hårig
4. Oktober
5. Styre
6. Magiker
7. Maläten
8. Puckar
9. Spett
10. Material
11. Cirkel
12. Ilsken
13. Orätt
14. Arbete
15. Skymmer
16. Talang
17. Kvartett
18. Velodrom
19. Ramsa
20. Ryter
21. Sitter
22. Åtta åtta åtta fyra
23. Kvist
24. Leguan
25. Stomatol
26. 20668
27. Mårran


VINNARE

1:A PRIS Värdecheck på
5000 kr hos Rolfs Flyg & Buss,
www.rolfsbuss.se:
Marita Pehrsson, Lammhult.

2:A PRIS 10 Trisslotter:
Rose-Marie Åström, Sollentuna.

3:E PRIS 5 Trisslotter:
Pia Körberg, Herrljunga.

4–25:E PRIS 3 Trisslotter:
Benita Syring, Pörtom, Finland.
Inger Neihoff, Tyresö.
Louise Debourg, Skärholmen.
Eva Hognert, Glimåkra.
Karin Månsson, Sölvesborg.
Kerstin Brismar, Marieholm.
Johan Ahl, Ljungby.
Eva Andreasson, Nättraby.
Anita Pütter, Torslanda.
Kerstin Nordlund, Hisingsbacka.
Ing-Britt Johansson, Frillesås.
David Henriksson, Hyssna.
Gunilla Svensson, Nässjö.
Annika Eriksson, Näverkvarn.
Ola Gustavsson, Arvika.
Monica Olander, Lima.
Barbro Eriksson, Garpenberg.
Ia Lindvall, Härnösand.
Birgitta Björk, Hassela.
Seija Kantola, Skaulo.
Ing-Britt Nordström, Jokkmokk.
Greta Nilsson- Springare, Nattavaaraby.